Mitglieder


 

Vorstand:          
           
Obmann: Mairitsch Peter 9470 St. Paul   ..........................................
1. ObmStv.: Hubmann Anton 9400 Wolfsberg    
2. ObmStv.:   Hobel Raimund 9423 St. Georgen    
Kassier: Haracic Eva 9470 St. Paul
Kassierstv.:   Unterholzer Werner 9470 St. Paul    
Kassenkontrolle:   Riedl Otto 9470 St. Paul    
Kassenkontrolle:   Unterholzer Kurt 9470 St. Paul    
           
Schriftführer:   Maier Alfred 9470 St. Paul    
Schriftfstv.:          
           
Sportreferent:   Unterholzer Werner 9470 St. Paul    
Sportreferent: M. Hubmann Anton 9400 Wolfsberg
Magazineur Riedl Otto 9470 St. Paul
Magazineur Stv. Unterholzer Werner 9470 St. Paul
Magazineur Stv.2 Maier Alfred 9470 St. Paul
           
           
Mitglieder:          
           
     
  Berger Albin 9431 St. Stefan,  Rieding 23    
    Breuer Erika 9470 St. Paul,  Gymnasiumweg 3    
    Brunner Franz 9431 St. Stefan,  Pfeilerbauweg 6    
  Ing. Bürger . Günter 9423 St. Georgen, Panoramerweg    
  Dengg Manfred 9422 Maria Rojach,  Pontnig 15    
  Dohr Ferdinand 9470 St. Paul,  Allersdorf 30    
    Doujak Elisabeth 9470 St. Paul,  Hugo Wolf Straße 1      
  Doujak Karl 9470 St. Paul,  Hugo Wolf Straße 1      
Fieger Edda 9070 St. Paul, Allersdorf 31  
     Findenig Siegfried 9470 St. Paul,  Rabenhofstraße 13    
  Fritzl Ewald 9422 Maria Rojach,  64            
  Glantschnig Johann 9470 St. Paul,  Schützenhöhe 2    
    Graf Astrid 9020 Klagenfurt,  Tessendorferstr. 95    
  Graf Manfred 9020 Klagenfurt,  Tessendorferstr. 95    
  Grassler Harald 9431 St. Stefan,  Riegersdorf 20    
Gressl Erich (Puchi) 9462 Bad St. Leonhard  
Gressl Sigrid 9462 Bad St. Leonhard
Grilitsch Helga 9470 St. Paul,  Schildberg 9  
Grillitsch Herbert 9470 St. Paul,  Schwarzviertlerstr. 9  
Gutsche Eduard 9422 Maria Rojach,  Oberpichling 46  
Haracic Anton                   9470 St. Paul,  Buxersiedlung 16  
  Haracic Johannes 9470 St. Paul,  Trattenstr. 50    
Haracic Eva 9470 St. Paul,  Trattenstr. 50  
    Haracic Florian 9470 St. Paul,  Trattenstr. 50    
Hasenbichler Josef 9470  St:  Paul,  Loschental  4  
  Hobel Christian 9423 St. Georgen,  Andersdorf 6    
      Hobel Gerald 9423 St. Georgen,  Andersdorf 6         
   Hobel Raimund 9423 St. Georgen,  Andersdorf 6  
  Hubmann Anton 9400 Wolfsberg,  Hintergumitsch 26                            
Hudritsch Michael 9400 Wolfsberg,  Postfach 52  
    Kainbacher Ingrid 9470 St. Paul, Deutsch Grutschen 17    
Kainbacher Willi 9470 St. Paul, Deutsch Grutschen 17  
Kandler Thomas 8785 Hohentauern 22  
    Kainz Reinhold 9411 St. Michael,  Hattendorf 144    
    Kontsch Werner 9422 Maria Rojach,  Lindhof 46    
    Kopp Karl 9423 St. Georgen,  Matschenbloch 6    
Krampl Walter 9400 Wolfsberg, Industriestraße 1  
  Krobath Roman 9431 St. Stefan,  Rotkogelstr. 50                      
  Lampret Guido 9470 St. Paul,  Trattenstraße 31    
  Ing. Leitgeb  Hans 9433 St. Andrä,  Wölzing 37    
    Leitgeb Stefan 9423 St. Georgen Andersdorf 47    
   Maier Alfred 9470 St. Paul,  Schießstattstr. 25  
    Mayer Helmut 9472 Ettendorf,  Krottendorf 2    
Mairitsch Peter 9470 St. Paul,  Schützenhöhe 3                            
Mag. Menner Rudolf 9470 St. Paul,  Lobisserplatz 5                           
Mohl Claudia 9470 St. Paul,  Unterrainz 32                            
Mohl Thomas 9470 St. Paul, Unterrainz 32    ........................... 
Mohl Werner 9470 St. Paul,  Unterrainz 32                            
  Moser Karl 9431 St. Stefan,  Rilkeweg 11                            
Pflegpeter Irmgard 9421 Eitweg,  Gemmersdorf 174                             
  Pflegpeter Johann 9421 Eitweg,  Gemmersdorf 174                            
Pisar  Erika 9422  Rojach,  Oberpichling  46  
    Podertschnig Franziska 9470 St. Paul,  Schießstattstr. 39    
    Poinsitt Erich 9431 St. Stefan,  Rieding 120                                
  Poinsitt Theresia 9431 St. Stefan,  Rieding 120    
Pöheim Arnold 9433 St. Andrä,  Winkling-Nord 41          
    Ing. Primus, Hermann 9470 St. Paul,  Weissenegg 78    
  Rassi Robert 9470 St. Paul,  Hugo Wolfstraße 4  
Riedl Otto 9470 St. Paul,  Schießstattstr. 53    
Riedl Philomena 9470 St. Paul, Schießstattstr. 53  
    Riegler Alfred 9470 St. Paul, Stadling 24    
Riegler Nico St. Georgen, Matschenbloch 37
    Rothleitner Margit 9422 Maria Rojach 116     
Sagorz Wolfgang 9433 St. Andrä,  Jakling 187  
Scherr Heinz 8584 Hirschegg  75  
    Schober Herbert 9433 St. Andrä,  Jakling 68    
Schratter Wolfgang 9433 St. Andrä,  Magersdorf 1  
Schnitzler Franz 9400 Wolfsberg, Weinzeleistraße 30  
  Stauber Alois 9470 St. Paul,  Hundsdorf 26    
    Streit Christine 9470 St. Paul, Schießstattstr. 33    
  Sumper Gotthard 9423 St. Georgen,  Steinbergerstr. 9          
    Taupe Karl 9431 St. Stefan,  Michaelsdorf 15             
    Thonhauser Gerti 9470 St. Paul,  Dr.J.Andretschweg 15    
    Thonhauser Martin 9470 St. Paul,  Johannesberg 2    
Thonhauser Walter 9470 St. Paul,  Dr.J.Andretschweg 15  
    Töfferl Alexander 9470 St. Paul, Schützenhöhe 2    
    Töfferl Harald 9125 Kühnsdorf, St. Marxen 95    
    Tschreppitsch Wolfgang    9470 St. Paul, Allersdorf 48    
Unterholzer Herta 9470 St. Paul,  Allersdorf 29  
       Unterholzer Kurt 9470 St. Paul,  Allersdorf 29    
Unterholzer Thomas 9422 Maria Rojach, Lindhof 46  
Unterholzer Rosa 9470 St. Paul,  Allersdorf 28
Unterholzer Werner 9470 St. Paul,  Allersdorf 28  
    Urach Alois 9472 Ettendorf, Lamprechtsberg 69    
Urach Hubert 9470 St. Paul,  Bahnhofstr. 37             
    Volk Josef 9470 St. Paul, Schießstattstr. 14    
     Weinzerl Johann 9470 St. Paul,  Schützenhöhe 9    
Wiedl Gerald 9422 Maria Rojach 106        
Zarfl Marcel 9411 St. Michael, Pollheim 116  
    Zarfl Peter 9411 St. Michael, Pollheim 116    
    Zarfl Waltraud 9411 St. Michael, Pollheim 16    
  Zernig Leopold 9470 St. Paul,  Hauptstr. 14